Hjørring by sprint 2
.
15-07-23
Resultatliste per klasse
D10 | D12 | D12B | D14 | D14B |
D16 | D18 | D20 | D21 | D21B |
D21C | D35 | D35B | D40 | D45 |
D50 | D55 | D60 | D65 | D70 |
D75 | D80 | H10 | H12 | H14 |
H14B | H16 | H18 | H20 | H20B |
H21 | H21B | H35 | H35B | H40 |
H45 | H50 | H55 | H60 | H65 |
H70 | H75 | H80 | H85 | Åben 3 |
Åben 4 | Åben 5 | Åben 6 | Åben 2 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Lundsrud,Mira Fosser | Ok Moss | 11:45 + 00:00 |
2 | Kutlvasrova,Marta | OOS Vrchlabi | 12:58 + 01:13 |
3 | Langemose,Carolina | OK FROS | 13:48 + 02:03 |
4 | Knudsen,Aya Kornvig | Silkeborg OK | 14:15 + 02:30 |
5 | Lund-Filtenborg,Merle | Silkeborg OK | 15:19 + 03:34 |
6 | Knoop,Marlene | OL Tønsberg | 17:54 + 06:09 |
7 | Rodem,Ada | Nydalens Skiklub | 18:03 + 06:18 |
8 | Sandberg,Mollie | IFK Mora OK | 19:18 + 07:33 |
9 | Sørensen,Mille R. | OK Vendelboerne | 27:18 + 15:33 |
10 | Nilstad,Ada Tilde | Tyrving IL | 42:55 + 31:10 |
DSQ | Natås Stokseth,Tora | Nydalens Skiklub | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Jakobsen,Ella Aune Rytter | Ok Moss | 17:37 + 00:00 |
2 | Roskifte,Olivia | Ok Moss | 25:55 + 08:18 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
DNS | Lorentzen,Helena Katharina | Voss IL | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Jakobsen,Emma Aune Rytter | Ok Moss | 17:01 + 00:00 |
2 | Nielsen,Ragnhild Øhlenschlæger | Silkeborg OK | 19:25 + 02:24 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
DNS | Nielsen,Sigrid Øhlenschlæger | Silkeborg OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Vikane,Kristine Bog | Fana IL | 19:59 + 00:00 |
2 | Myhren,Tuva Krafft | Hisøy OK | 23:52 + 03:53 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Lind,Josefine | OK GORM | 14:56 + 00:00 |
2 | Haare,Therese | Konnerud IL | 17:12 + 02:16 |
3 | Vincze,Rebeka | Horsens OK | 18:03 + 03:07 |
4 | Nyda,Britt Ingunn | Røyken O-lag | 19:32 + 04:36 |
5 | Hygen,Ingrid Marie Stubban | Østmarka OK | 21:18 + 06:22 |
6 | Stridsklev,Camilla | Tyrving IL | 21:22 + 06:26 |
7 | Fjeldbo,Kristine | Tyrving IL | 21:59 + 07:03 |
8 | Opheim,Synne | Bækkelagets SK | 22:52 + 07:56 |
9 | Kadziola,Linnea | Maribo OK | 25:23 + 10:27 |
DNS | Zhelyazkova,Veselina | Odense OK | |
DNS | Brokstad,Helene Tiltnes | Tyrving IL | |
DNS | Hygen,Ellen Margrete Stubban | Østmarka OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Brox Rayamajhi,Dagrun | Oppsal orientering | 16:27 + 00:00 |
2 | Kornvig,Rikke | Silkeborg OK | 16:56 + 00:29 |
3 | Filtenborg,Marie | Silkeborg OK | 17:17 + 00:50 |
4 | Rodem,Maren Kaarby | Nydalens Skiklub | 17:56 + 01:29 |
5 | Bobach,Anna Vang | Aalborg OK | 20:50 + 04:23 |
6 | Thell,Nataliya | Eslövs FK | 21:28 + 05:01 |
7 | Kofoed,Rikke | OK ØST Birkerød | 21:48 + 05:21 |
8 | Roskifte,Kristine | Ok Moss | 22:14 + 05:47 |
9 | Krabek,Johanne | Odense OK | 22:43 + 06:16 |
10 | Jakobsen,Elisabeth Aune | Ok Moss | 25:06 + 08:39 |
11 | Wongdee,Rungtawan | Ballerup OK | 25:25 + 08:58 |
12 | Lundsrud,Bente Fosser | Ok Moss | 25:55 + 09:28 |
13 | Løken,Marianne | Ok Moss | 26:54 + 10:27 |
14 | Sørensen,Mette Reiche | OK Vendelboerne | 29:08 + 12:41 |
DNS | Engebretsen,Siri Strøm | Nittedal orientering | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Damsgaard,Inger Marie | Hisøy OK | 16:20 + 00:00 |
2 | Weber,Simona | TSV Nusse | 17:18 + 00:58 |
3 | Nielsen,Mette Møller | AKIF | 17:59 + 01:39 |
4 | Andersson,Carolina | Kristinehamns OK | 21:35 + 05:15 |
5 | Jensen,Signe | OK Esbjerg | 24:43 + 08:23 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Damgaard,Lene Bejer | Viborg OK | 16:16 + 00:00 |
1 | Nordhagen,Rannveig | Fana IL | 16:16 + 00:00 |
3 | Maarup,Anne | Allerød OK | 16:17 + 00:01 |
4 | Gylling,Hanne | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 18:52 + 02:36 |
5 | Cavanagh,Ethna | Faaborg OK | 19:03 + 02:47 |
6 | Douglas,Maria | FIF Hillerød | 19:14 + 02:58 |
7 | Nikkel,Helle | Viborg OK | 20:03 + 03:47 |
8 | Austad,Anne-Grete | Raumar Orientering | 20:34 + 04:18 |
9 | Staugaard,Hanne | Kolding OK | 22:33 + 06:17 |
10 | Maget,Brigitte | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 31:49 + 15:33 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Jensen,Jane Thode | Nordvest OK | 18:21 + 00:00 |
2 | Schou,Rigmor | Mariager Fjord OK | 19:00 + 00:39 |
3 | Glendrange,Haldis | Stavanger O-klubb | 19:08 + 00:47 |
4 | Jørgensen,Inge | OK Roskilde | 19:14 + 00:53 |
5 | Nielsen,Bitten | Herning OK | 20:53 + 02:32 |
6 | Vogelius,Vibeke | Silkeborg OK | 21:03 + 02:42 |
7 | Nørgaard,Mona | OK Pan | 21:51 + 03:30 |
8 | Splittorff,Randi | Svendborg OK | 22:55 + 04:34 |
9 | Gudme,Else | OK73 | 23:12 + 04:51 |
10 | Lindløv,Inger | Ok Moss | 23:54 + 05:33 |
11 | Lykking,Marianne | OK73 | 24:45 + 06:24 |
12 | Ellekilde,Kirsten | Helsingør SOK | 25:32 + 07:11 |
13 | Heivoll,Signe | SSOK | 25:33 + 07:12 |
14 | Sørensen,Edith | Aalborg OK | 26:44 + 08:23 |
15 | Ceeberg,Anne Marie | Hedrum o.lag | 27:23 + 09:02 |
16 | Valnert,Ulla | OK73 | 27:42 + 09:21 |
17 | Bredland,Else-Margrethe | SSOK | 29:02 + 10:41 |
DNS | Kristoffersen,Inge K. | Ballerup OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
DNS | Thyssen,Aase | Horsens OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Brenna-Lund,Markus | Nittedal orientering | 12:47 + 00:00 |
2 | Fegar,Noah Brandstrup | Kolding OK | 14:05 + 01:18 |
3 | Stormoen,Brage Glende | Birkenes IL | 14:09 + 01:22 |
4 | Björk,Oscar | Göteborg - Majorna OK | 15:22 + 02:35 |
5 | Krabek,Marius | Odense OK | 16:06 + 03:19 |
6 | Fegar,Elias Brandstrup | Kolding OK | 16:54 + 04:07 |
7 | Sagberg,Anton | Il Tyrving | 17:02 + 04:15 |
8 | Sagberg,Aksel | Il Tyrving | 17:12 + 04:25 |
9 | Skram,Sølve | Nittedal orientering | 17:16 + 04:29 |
10 | Bobach,Sander Popp | Aalborg OK | 18:04 + 05:17 |
11 | Lund-Filtenborg,Magne | Silkeborg OK | 18:19 + 05:32 |
12 | Fegar,Theo Brandstrup | Kolding OK | 19:51 + 07:04 |
13 | Krabek,Ludvig | Odense OK | 20:04 + 07:17 |
14 | Boback,Bjørn | Aalborg OK | 22:07 + 09:20 |
15 | Vefsnmo,Sindre Hansen | Byåsen IL | 22:48 + 10:01 |
16 | Holmstrøm,Sigurd | Hisøy OK | 23:27 + 10:40 |
17 | Rodem,Mads | Nydalens Skiklub | 25:34 + 12:47 |
18 | Kvaale,Sindre | Konnerud IL | 34:23 + 21:36 |
19 | Kvaale,Kjetil | Konnerud IL | 34:28 + 21:41 |
DNS | Sørensen,Simen | IK Grane Arendal orientering | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Hellerud,Thomas Nissen | Koll | 13:48 + 00:00 |
2 | Nielsen,Benjamin Birk | Aalborg OK | 14:38 + 00:50 |
DNS | Lorentzen,Gustav Fredrik | Voss IL | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Bobach,Christoffer Vang | Aalborg OK | 17:01 + 00:00 |
2 | Breimo,Birk | Ok Moss | 18:18 + 01:17 |
3 | Rosenzweig,Zander | BAOC | 20:45 + 03:44 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Maarup,Mads Christian | Allerød OK | 15:05 + 00:00 |
2 | Gabs,August | OK Melfar | 17:18 + 02:13 |
3 | Holmberg,Gustav L. | FIF Hillerød | 22:16 + 07:11 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Roskifte,Oskar | Ok Moss | 20:08 + 00:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Jensen,Oscar David Broman | Allerød OK | 13:50 + 00:00 |
2 | Nydal,Erlend | Nydalens Skiklub | 14:43 + 00:53 |
3 | Møller,Laurits Bidstrup | Silkeborg OK | 15:01 + 01:11 |
4 | Nielsen,Marko Birk | Aalborg OK | 15:07 + 01:17 |
5 | Péntek,Mátyás | Horsens OK | 15:39 + 01:49 |
6 | Indgaard,Jo Forseth | Bækkelagets SK | 15:51 + 02:01 |
7 | Sundli,Morten | Ganddal IL | 16:37 + 02:47 |
8 | Bäcklund Ekvall,Erik | OK Kolmården | 16:47 + 02:57 |
9 | Hygen,Hans Kristian Stubban | Østmarka OK | 17:14 + 03:24 |
9 | Vikane,Simen Bog | Fana IL | 17:14 + 03:24 |
11 | Splittorff,Frederik Holm | FIF Hillerød | 17:38 + 03:48 |
12 | Bohne,Erik | Østmarka OK | 17:57 + 04:07 |
13 | Vikane,Olav Bog | Fana IL | 18:14 + 04:24 |
14 | Dresel,Patrick | SC Klecken | 19:18 + 05:28 |
15 | Dresel,Jonas | SC Klecken | 19:48 + 05:58 |
16 | Jensen,Jes Mose | AKIF | 20:19 + 06:29 |
17 | Jensen,Mads Godvin | Silkeborg OK | 23:19 + 09:29 |
18 | Johansen,Katrine | OK Pan | 23:38 + 09:48 |
19 | Krogh,Frederik Erskov | OK ØST Birkerød | 27:31 + 13:41 |
DNS | Ekeberg,Bjørn | Tyrving IL | |
DNS | Brokstad,Anders Tiltnes | Tyrving IL | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Myhren,Einar Krafft | Hisøy OK | 22:05 + 00:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Sagberg,Torbjørn | Il Tyrving | 14:45 + 00:00 |
2 | Lund,Mikkel | Silkeborg OK | 15:08 + 00:23 |
3 | Jakobsen,Erik | Ok Moss | 15:46 + 01:01 |
4 | Knudsen,Erik Skovgaard | Silkeborg OK | 15:52 + 01:07 |
5 | Sandberg,Anders | IFK Mora OK | 16:44 + 01:59 |
6 | Stormoen,Åsulv Birkeland | Birkenes IL | 16:55 + 02:10 |
7 | Krabek,Nicolai | Odense OK | 17:52 + 03:07 |
8 | Pedersen,Kristian Hjort Normann | OK Vendelboerne | 18:24 + 03:39 |
9 | Rodem,Øystein | Nydalens Skiklub | 18:56 + 04:11 |
10 | Hansen,Snorre | Byåsen IL | 19:17 + 04:32 |
11 | Kvaale,Steinar | Konnerud IL | 19:44 + 04:59 |
12 | Bobach,Morten Vang | Aalborg OK | 23:29 + 08:44 |
DSQ | Fegar,Johan Brandstrup | Kolding OK | |
DNS | Refslund,Bjarke | OK Pan | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Sørensen,Michael | OK ØST Birkerød | 14:08 + 00:00 |
2 | Løken,Øyvind | Ok Moss | 16:29 + 02:21 |
3 | Stokseth,Endre | Nydalens Skiklub | 17:43 + 03:35 |
4 | Pedersen,Morten | OK Pan | 18:44 + 04:36 |
5 | Bobach,Claus | Aalborg OK | 18:54 + 04:46 |
6 | Berglund,Lars | Ringerike O-lag | 19:19 + 05:11 |
7 | Lundsrud,Egon | Ok Moss | 19:45 + 05:37 |
8 | Rayamajhi,Ram | Oppsal orientering | 23:22 + 09:14 |
9 | Kutlvasr,Ruda | OOS Vrchlabi | 24:55 + 10:47 |
10 | Nielsen,Bo Birk | Aalborg OK | 28:51 + 14:43 |
11 | Dumong,Roland | OK ØST Birkerød | 30:12 + 16:04 |
DNS | Roskifte,Thomas | Ok Moss | |
DNS | Skram,Marius Kurås | Nittedal orientering | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Lyngsø,Lars | Allerød OK | 17:50 + 00:00 |
2 | Nielsen,Thomas | Silkeborg OK | 20:19 + 02:29 |
3 | Breimo,Morten | Ok Moss | 20:28 + 02:38 |
4 | Hygen,Hans Olav | Østmarka OK | 20:43 + 02:53 |
5 | Splittorff,Michael | FIF Hillerød | 21:25 + 03:35 |
6 | Mengen-Jørgensen,Troels | NOTEAM | 23:35 + 05:45 |
7 | Magnusson,Søren | Holbæk OK | 24:02 + 06:12 |
8 | Hellerud,Bernt Christian | Koll | 24:43 + 06:53 |
9 | Møller,Rasmus | Randers OK | 25:40 + 07:50 |
10 | Johannessen,Jan Løken | Ok Moss | 26:52 + 09:02 |
11 | Maarup,Jens Knud | Allerød OK | 28:18 + 10:28 |
12 | Ceeberg,Nils | Andebu IL | 29:46 + 11:56 |
DNS | Jensen,Jesper David | THOK | |
DNS | Brenna,Tor | Nittedal orientering | |
DNS | Kragh,Kent | OK Pan | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Schnack,Jørgen | Aalborg OK | 16:10 + 00:00 |
2 | Lind,Ole | Ballerup OK | 17:07 + 00:57 |
3 | Jensen,Niels | OK Esbjerg | 17:29 + 01:19 |
4 | Vikane,Erik | Fana IL | 17:50 + 01:40 |
5 | Hougaard,Allan | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 18:03 + 01:53 |
6 | Taurit,Matthias | TSV Nusse | 18:11 + 02:01 |
7 | Nilsen,Espen Fyhn | Stavanger O-klubb | 18:49 + 02:39 |
8 | Pedersen,Per Eg | Kolding OK | 18:57 + 02:47 |
9 | Iversen,Tommy | Odense OK | 19:13 + 03:03 |
10 | Thell,Arne | Eslövs FK | 19:49 + 03:39 |
11 | Andersson,Jens | Kristinehamns OK | 19:56 + 03:46 |
12 | Nielsen,Jan | Karup OK | 20:00 + 03:50 |
13 | Nissen,Lars | OK Esbjerg | 20:38 + 04:28 |
14 | Rosenzweig,Eric | BAOC | 21:26 + 05:16 |
15 | Lindschouw,Thomas | Aalborg OK | 23:23 + 07:13 |
16 | Diget,Søren | Skagen OK | 23:56 + 07:46 |
17 | Damsgaard,Erik | Hisøy OK | 24:02 + 07:52 |
DSQ | Valery,Rolf | THOK | |
DNS | Bjørseth,Carl Henrik | OK Pan | |
DNS | Ozol,Jens | Silkeborg OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Fischer,Michael | Aalborg OK | 17:14 + 00:00 |
2 | Kristiansen,Lennart Bo | Viborg OK | 18:28 + 01:14 |
3 | Lillelund,Frede | Søllerød OK | 18:55 + 01:41 |
4 | Albahn,Henrik | Lyngby OK | 19:29 + 02:15 |
5 | Klingenberg,Søren | Faaborg OK | 20:13 + 02:59 |
6 | Warncke,Erik | Horsens OK | 21:25 + 04:11 |
7 | Bentsen,Jens | OK ØST Birkerød | 22:02 + 04:48 |
8 | Pregartner,Georg | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 22:26 + 05:12 |
9 | Arildsen,Finn | OK Pan | 22:56 + 05:42 |
10 | Clemmensen,Carsten Lind | RSOK | 24:36 + 07:22 |
11 | Nielsen,Søren Søgaard | Herning OK | 25:06 + 07:52 |
12 | Christoffersen,Bjørn R. | Svendborg OK | 27:39 + 10:25 |
13 | Møller,Anker | Silkeborg OK | 29:42 + 12:28 |
14 | Krogh,Peter | OK ØST Birkerød | 29:50 + 12:36 |
15 | Humle,Lars | AKIF | 33:46 + 16:32 |
16 | Ekvall,Lennart | Trollhättans SOK | 35:16 + 18:02 |
DSQ | Holm,Jakob | OK Pan | |
DSQ | Munck,Kaj | Herlufsholm OK | |
DSQ | Maarup,Søren | Allerød OK | |
DNS | Nielsen,Henrik | Holbæk OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Gadsbølle,Ole | OK Esbjerg | 16:57 + 00:00 |
2 | Kaminsky,Jens | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 17:19 + 00:22 |
3 | Dresel,Uwe | SC Klecken | 19:11 + 02:14 |
4 | Stadel,Niels | Silkeborg OK | 20:09 + 03:12 |
5 | Barrett,Stig | Viborg OK | 20:34 + 03:37 |
6 | Evensen,Torbjørn | Stavanger O-klubb | 22:13 + 05:16 |
7 | Strand,Tor | Raumar Orientering | 22:40 + 05:43 |
8 | Heivoll,Reidar | SSOK | 22:51 + 05:54 |
9 | Rasmussen,Terje | OL Tønsberg | 22:57 + 06:00 |
10 | Rebsdorf,Gert | Mariager Fjord OK | 24:50 + 07:53 |
11 | Trankjær,Erling | Holstebro OK | 26:01 + 09:04 |
12 | Sveen,Jan | Raumar Orientering | 26:33 + 09:36 |
13 | Nydal,Roar Moian | Røyken O-lag | 27:40 + 10:43 |
14 | Østergaard,Thomas | OK ØST Birkerød | 27:42 + 10:45 |
15 | Skovsgaard,Svend Erik | Viborg OK | 28:26 + 11:29 |
16 | Tidemand,Kjeld | Viborg OK | 30:31 + 13:34 |
DSQ | Vennevold,Mogens | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | |
DNS | Gottlieb,Kim | Herning OK | |
DNS | Pedersen,Arnfinn | Gjø-Vard orienteringslag | |
DNS | Munch,Lars T. | OK Snab | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Gade,Keld | Viborg OK | 12:54 + 00:00 |
2 | Moe-Jensen,Arne | Viborg OK | 13:56 + 01:02 |
3 | Kaspersen,Kaj | Herning OK | 14:09 + 01:15 |
4 | Coward,Stein | O.K. Sør | 14:24 + 01:30 |
5 | Sørensen,Peter | PI-København | 14:52 + 01:58 |
6 | Petersen,Niels Møller | OK FROS | 15:07 + 02:13 |
7 | Jørgensen,Jørgen | Silkeborg OK | 15:39 + 02:45 |
8 | Fjordvald,Knud | Silkeborg OK | 15:55 + 03:01 |
9 | Malling,Carl | Randers OK | 16:50 + 03:56 |
10 | Simonsen,Øyvin | IL Imås | 17:22 + 04:28 |
11 | Madsen,Sven | OK FROS | 17:32 + 04:38 |
12 | Grøn,Poul | NOTEAM | 19:32 + 06:38 |
13 | Petersen,Kurt Finn | Faaborg OK | 22:10 + 09:16 |
14 | Christensen,Olaf | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 23:54 + 11:00 |
15 | Haare,Hans Lyder | Konnerud IL | 35:57 + 23:03 |
DSQ | Bobach,Niels | Aalborg OK | |
DSQ | Kofoed,Niels Erik | OK H.T.F. | |
DNS | Münster-Swendsen,Jørgen | Silkeborg OK | |
DNS | Ljungdahl,Erik | Faaborg OK | |
DNS | Sørensen,Kjell Walter | OK Vendelboerne | |
DNS | Bang,Jørgen | OK Esbjerg | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Brunstedt,Janne | OK Roskilde | 13:04 + 00:00 |
2 | Strib,Hans Christian | OK GORM | 13:20 + 00:16 |
3 | Hansen,Hans Aage Hvalsøe | Fyns PI | 14:05 + 01:01 |
4 | Damgaard,Erik | Fyns PI | 14:42 + 01:38 |
5 | Bobach,Poul | Aalborg OK | 15:15 + 02:11 |
6 | Hørup,Finn | OK Vendelboerne | 16:37 + 03:33 |
7 | Nielsen,Frants | Herning OK | 16:42 + 03:38 |
8 | Splittorff,Ove | Svendborg OK | 17:26 + 04:22 |
9 | Nørgaard,Flemming | OK Pan | 17:32 + 04:28 |
10 | Knudsen,Leif Skovgaard | Faaborg OK | 17:58 + 04:54 |
11 | GLENDRANGE,SVEIN KÅRE | Stavanger O-klubb | 19:08 + 06:04 |
12 | Løland,Widar Taxth | Hisøy OK | 19:39 + 06:35 |
13 | Berntsen,Tore | Norge | 19:48 + 06:44 |
14 | Schacher,Hans | OLV Luzern | 20:55 + 07:51 |
15 | Lindløv,Knut Arild | Ok Moss | 21:30 + 08:26 |
16 | Thomsen,Knud Erik | Svendborg OK | 21:54 + 08:50 |
17 | Jensen,Hermann P. | Nordvest OK | 22:16 + 09:12 |
18 | Ceeberg,Bjørn Helge | Hedrum o.lag | 22:30 + 09:26 |
19 | Svihus,Kjell | Ganddal IL | 25:40 + 12:36 |
DSQ | Truelsen,Frede | Holstebro OK | |
DNS | Hansen,Max | OK Djurs | |
DNS | Elkjær,Søren | Viborg OK | |
DNS | Pihl,John | Helsingør SOK | |
DNS | Hansen,Vagn | OK H.T.F. | |
DNS | Sørensen,Villy | Randers OK | |
DNS | Kristoffersen,Jan | Ballerup OK | |
DNS | Henriksen,Per F. | OK H.T.F. | |
DNS | Vogelius,Knud | Silkeborg OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Alm,Steffen | Nordvest OK | 18:13 + 00:00 |
2 | Isaksen,Kristina | Hedrum o.lag | 19:52 + 01:39 |
3 | Austad,Stine | Raumar Orientering | 20:42 + 02:29 |
4 | Sørensen,Frode | IK Grane Arendal orientering | 22:09 + 03:56 |
5 | Kristensen,Peter | Skagen OK | 22:56 + 04:43 |
6 | Kristensen,Mathias | Skagen OK | 23:40 + 05:27 |
7 | Natås,Ida | Nydalens Skiklub | 24:11 + 05:58 |
8 | Krebs,Jens Herman | Søllerød OK | 27:49 + 09:36 |
9 | Krebs,Pia Paarup | Søllerød OK | 31:38 + 13:25 |
DSQ | Linauakas,Asta | OK Vendelboerne | |
DNS | Janson,Una Glende | Birkenes IL | |
DNS | Skyttersæter,Runa | IL Heming | |
DNS | Skyttersæter,Toini | Konnerud IL | |
DNS | Jones,Gøril Skyttersæter | Rocky Mountains OC | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Uhlemann,Henrik | Kolding OK | 17:29 + 00:00 |
15-07-23 14:38:23 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as
Licensen tilhører: Viborg