Skawdyst fredag
.
12-07-19
Resultatliste per klasse
D10 | D12 | D12B | D14 | D14B |
D16 | D16AK | D18 | D20 | D20AK |
D21 | D21AK | D21B | D21C | D35 |
D35B | D40 | D45 | D45AK | D50 |
D55 | D55AK | D60 | D65 | D70 |
D75 | D80 | H10 | H12 | H12B |
H14 | H14B | H16 | H16AK | H18 |
H20 | H20B | H21 | H21AK | H21AM |
H21B | H21C | H35 | H35B | H40 |
H45 | H45AK | H50 | H55 | H55AK |
H60 | H65 | H70 | H75 | H80 |
H85 | Turist1 | Turist2 | Turist3 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Damsgaard,Hannah Broers | Hisøy OK | 12:31 + 00:00 |
2 | Aamand,Randi | IL Dyre Vaa | 13:12 + 00:41 |
3 | Myklatun,Tiril Jacobsen | Tyrving IL | 15:08 + 02:37 |
4 | Dalgaard,Marie Skov | OK Pan | 16:59 + 04:28 |
5 | Hinge,Olivia Olesen | OK Pan | 17:23 + 04:52 |
6 | Damsgaard,Julia Broers | Hisøy OK | 17:53 + 05:22 |
7 | Damsgaard,Ingrid Broers | Hisøy OK | 18:04 + 05:33 |
8 | Åsheimer,Emma | Orienteringslaget Tønsberg og | 18:32 + 06:01 |
9 | Knoop,Ada Josefine | Orienteringslaget Tønsberg og | 18:37 + 06:06 |
10 | Gammelmark,Gry | Rold Skov OK | 19:10 + 06:39 |
11 | Asplem,Eira Forsbak | Freidig | 19:11 + 06:40 |
12 | Madsen,Matilde Riis | Rold Skov OK | 19:16 + 06:45 |
13 | Tednes,Solveig Ruud | Østmarka OK | 20:38 + 08:07 |
14 | Skouboe,Kristine | Horsens OK | 20:43 + 08:12 |
15 | Marager,Dagmar | Allerød OK | 21:38 + 09:07 |
16 | Brox Rayamajhi,Julia Malathi | Oppsal Orientering | 21:40 + 09:09 |
17 | Haukland,Frida | Kristiansand OK | 22:01 + 09:30 |
18 | Gammelmark,Selma | Rold Skov OK | 22:51 + 10:20 |
19 | Een,Rannveig Elisa | Voss IL | 22:54 + 10:23 |
20 | Rokkjær,Katharina | OK Pan | 23:12 + 10:41 |
21 | Mogensen,Ida Mølgaard | St. Binderup OK | 23:40 + 11:09 |
22 | Knoop,Marlene | Orienteringslaget Tønsberg og | 23:55 + 11:24 |
23 | Gammelvind,Karen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 25:39 + 13:08 |
24 | Henningsen,Astrid | OK H.T.F. | 25:44 + 13:13 |
25 | Nomeland,Una | Byåsen IL | 26:33 + 14:02 |
26 | Gammelmark,Liv | Rold Skov OK | 27:02 + 14:31 |
DSQ | Hinge,Victoria Olesen | OK Pan | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Woldene,Kristine | Fossum IF | 13:52 + 00:00 |
2 | Steinberg-Halvorsen,Ella | Årvoll IL | 22:02 + 08:10 |
DSQ | Bjørseth,Tuva Nørgaard | OK Pan | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Udklit,linda | Skagen OK | 23:10 + 00:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Harfot,Anne Sofie Thyssen | Horsens OK | 23:24 + 00:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Winther,Birte | Hvalsø OK | 40:14 + 00:00 |
2 | Mortensen,Ellen Winther | Hvalsø OK | 54:13 + 13:59 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Andreasen,Caroline | OK Pan | 24:34 + 00:00 |
2 | Lund,Kari | Nittedal OL | 25:25 + 00:51 |
3 | Lund,Marte | Nittedal OL | 25:44 + 01:10 |
4 | Myklatun,Silje Jacobsen | Tyrving IL | 26:25 + 01:51 |
5 | Johansson,Pia | IFK Göteborg Orientering | 27:43 + 03:09 |
6 | Amundsen,Marion | Ringerike | 34:16 + 09:42 |
7 | Syversen,Eva | Røyken o-lag | 36:10 + 11:36 |
8 | Gammelmark,Carina | Rold Skov OK | 39:00 + 14:26 |
9 | Jensen,Majken Thiim | Karup OK | 42:28 + 17:54 |
10 | Kølbæk,Pia Bo | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 57:52 + 33:18 |
DSQ | Halvorsen,Kathrine | Kristiansand OK | |
DNS | Sørensen,Mette Reiche | OK Vendelboerne | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Carlstein,Magdalena | IFK Lidingö SOK | 16:22 + 00:00 |
2 | Buch,Pernille | OK GORM | 17:27 + 01:05 |
3 | Löwegren,Anna | Katrineholms OK | 17:58 + 01:36 |
4 | Rosendal,Henriette Finderup | OK Pan | 18:06 + 01:44 |
5 | Berglund,Monica | Kolding OK | 18:35 + 02:13 |
6 | Herstad,Berit | Bækkelaget SK | 20:07 + 03:45 |
7 | Riis,Anne | Rold Skov OK | 20:15 + 03:53 |
8 | Rokkjær,Henriette Klostergaard | Silkeborg OK | 21:14 + 04:52 |
DSQ | Nørgaard,Rikke | OK Pan | |
DNS | Thyssen,Maiken Rahbek | Horsens OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Noborn,Karin | IFK Göteborg Orientering | 17:46 + 00:00 |
2 | Damsgaard,Inger Marie Broers | Hisøy OK | 18:11 + 00:25 |
3 | Hall,Anna | Västerås SOK | 18:37 + 00:51 |
4 | Pikkarainen,Anu | Espoon Akilles | 18:38 + 00:52 |
5 | Hauge,Marianne | Hisøy OK | 19:43 + 01:57 |
6 | Christoffersen,Gitte R. | Svendborg OK | 21:01 + 03:15 |
7 | Aas,Eldrid Hågård | OL Toten-Troll | 23:30 + 05:44 |
8 | Nielsen,Mette Møller | AKIF | 23:53 + 06:07 |
9 | Clausen,Jane | OK Vendelboerne | 24:17 + 06:31 |
10 | Novakova,Marketa | Rumburk | 24:28 + 06:42 |
11 | Hygen,Kristin Stubban | Østmarka OK | 28:34 + 10:48 |
12 | Callesen,Lisbeth | OK H.T.F. | 31:35 + 13:49 |
DSQ | Wiersdalen,Siv | Porsgrunn OL | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Birklin,Izabell | Malungs OK | 21:58 + 00:00 |
2 | Syversen,Ida | Røyken o-lag | 23:31 + 01:33 |
3 | Jasulaityte,Lina | Olifant | 23:36 + 01:38 |
4 | Jacobsen,Lene | Holstebro OK | 24:24 + 02:26 |
5 | Dissing,Ann | OK Vendelboerne | 25:02 + 03:04 |
6 | Nørgaard,Lise | OK Roskilde | 26:33 + 04:35 |
7 | Linga,Mai Helen | I.L.Gular | 27:11 + 05:13 |
8 | Juhl,Tove | OK H.T.F. | 28:46 + 06:48 |
9 | Gylling,Hanne | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 30:04 + 08:06 |
10 | Lassen,Annett | OK GORM | 32:36 + 10:38 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Alm,Guri | OK H.T.F. | 19:20 + 00:00 |
2 | Lund,Anette | OK GORM | 19:26 + 00:06 |
3 | Halland,Birgitte Erskov | OK ØST Birkerød | 20:04 + 00:44 |
4 | Mose,Ann-Vibeke | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 21:46 + 02:26 |
5 | Wraa,Lena | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 21:54 + 02:34 |
6 | Filskov,Dorte | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 22:15 + 02:55 |
7 | Bak,Dorte Jenny | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 25:02 + 05:42 |
8 | Svenningsen,Helle | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 28:32 + 09:12 |
9 | Baden,Ingelise | OK H.T.F. | 29:45 + 10:25 |
10 | Holdensen,Kirsten Hald | OK Vendelboerne | 30:30 + 11:10 |
11 | Grauert,Gitte | Ballerup OK | 37:31 + 18:11 |
DNS | Thomsen,Susanne Gjedsig | Tisvilde Hegn OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Kadziola,Pia | Maribo OK | 21:58 + 00:00 |
2 | Anæus,Grethe | Viborg OK | 23:37 + 01:39 |
3 | Danielsen,Brit Ingeborg | Oddersjaa SSK | 26:50 + 04:52 |
4 | Grauert,Charlotte | Ballerup OK | 27:29 + 05:31 |
5 | Pedersen,Bente | OK Esbjerg | 27:33 + 05:35 |
6 | Jakobsen,Tove | Silkeborg OK | 30:34 + 08:36 |
7 | Bach,Birgitte | Viborg OK | 31:03 + 09:05 |
8 | Petersen,Lene Kofoed | Horsens OK | 32:23 + 10:25 |
9 | Ødegård,Turid | Orienteringslaget Tønsberg og | 33:43 + 11:45 |
10 | Beyer,Jette | OK H.T.F. | 39:35 + 17:37 |
DNS | Karlshøj,Susanne | Nordvest OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Wæhrens,Karin | OK Vendelboerne | 23:27 + 00:00 |
2 | Gade,Pia | Viborg OK | 24:49 + 01:22 |
3 | Rasmussen,Anne Berit | Orienteringslaget Tønsberg og | 25:19 + 01:52 |
4 | Hansen,Lilli | OK GORM | 31:10 + 07:43 |
5 | Ditlevsen,Trille | Horsens OK | 31:25 + 07:58 |
6 | Truelsen,Helle | Holstebro OK | 31:28 + 08:01 |
7 | Henriksen,Gerda | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 35:17 + 11:50 |
8 | Borchorst,Elizabeth | Rold Skov OK | 36:03 + 12:36 |
9 | Balchen,Elin Glad | Oddersjaa SSK | 36:22 + 12:55 |
10 | Bobach,Britta | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 37:54 + 14:27 |
11 | Damsgaard,Lisbeth | Søllerød OK | 38:04 + 14:37 |
12 | Christensen,Lone | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 47:27 + 24:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Gudme,Else | OK73 | 22:46 + 00:00 |
2 | Glendrange,Haldis Olaug | Stavanger OK | 23:26 + 00:40 |
3 | Schannong,Berit | Malmö OK | 23:33 + 00:47 |
4 | Hansen,Ann Dorrit | OK Djurs | 26:26 + 03:40 |
5 | Hass,Else | OK Pan | 26:39 + 03:53 |
6 | Fredberg,Karen-Lisbeth | Silkeborg OK | 27:00 + 04:14 |
7 | Schou,Rigmor | Mariager Fjord OK | 27:35 + 04:49 |
8 | Holgersson,Vivianne | OK Måsen | 27:46 + 05:00 |
9 | Tange,Dagmar | Nordvest OK | 47:47 + 25:01 |
DSQ | Jensen,Jane Thode | Nordvest OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Splittorff,Randi | Svendborg OK | 21:17 + 00:00 |
2 | Nielsen,Bitten | Herning Orienteringsklub | 23:45 + 02:28 |
3 | Lykking,Marianne | OK73 | 25:32 + 04:15 |
4 | Bræck,Hanne | Kongsberg o-lag | 30:50 + 09:33 |
5 | Villadsen,Gretha | OK H.T.F. | 31:50 + 10:33 |
6 | Thyssen,Aase | Horsens OK | 31:55 + 10:38 |
7 | Valnert,Ulla | OK73 | 31:59 + 10:42 |
8 | Madsen,Inge | OK73 | 33:52 + 12:35 |
9 | Jørgensen,Anna | Nordvest OK | 35:17 + 14:00 |
10 | Hultengren,Anne | Ballerup OK | 50:11 + 28:54 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Andreasen,Vilhelm Rokkjær | OK Pan | 12:49 + 00:00 |
2 | Johansson,Olle | IFK Göteborg Orientering | 13:39 + 00:50 |
3 | Lian Mortensen,Simen | IL Koll | 14:33 + 01:44 |
4 | Rokkjær,Emil Klostergaard | OK Pan | 15:07 + 02:18 |
5 | Land,Herman Finstad | Tyrving IL | 15:18 + 02:29 |
6 | Carlstein,Wilmer | IFK Lidingö SOK | 16:12 + 03:23 |
7 | Andreasen,Jonathan Rokkjær | OK Pan | 18:55 + 06:06 |
8 | Andersen,Eskild Spile | Odense OK | 19:04 + 06:15 |
9 | Vogt,Jonas Kortner | Østmarka OK | 20:41 + 07:52 |
10 | Aamand,Haakon | IL Dyre Vaa | 21:18 + 08:29 |
11 | Brenna-Lund,Petter | Nittedal OL | 22:02 + 09:13 |
12 | Johansson,Emil | IFK Göteborg Orientering | 23:20 + 10:31 |
13 | Nomeland,Anton | Byåsen IL | 26:30 + 13:41 |
14 | Bjørseth,Carl-Emil Nørgaard | OK Pan | 30:45 + 17:56 |
15 | Trøan,Simen | Nittedal OL | 38:50 + 26:01 |
16 | Trøan,Ole Jakob | Nittedal OL | 54:46 + 41:57 |
DNS | Balchen,Martin Ø. | Oddersjaa SSK | |
DNS | Sørensen,Mathias Reiche | OK Vendelboerne | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Thyssen,Lasse Rahbek | Horsens OK | 10:48 + 00:00 |
2 | Rokkjær,Mattias Klostergaard | OK Pan | 11:26 + 00:38 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Halvorsen,Kasper | Årvoll IL | 16:57 + 00:00 |
2 | Rekve Lian,Håvard | Fossum IF | 17:37 + 00:40 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Borghuino III,Arduino Ibealur | Nittedal OL | 18:55 + 00:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Hedemann,Peter Modler | Faaborg OK | 22:29 + 00:00 |
2 | Brunborg,Herman | Nittedal OL | 23:29 + 01:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Thygesen,Casper | OK Snab | 22:36 + 00:00 |
2 | Larsen,Jens | Søllerød OK | 28:34 + 05:58 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
DSQ | Bjørkli,Even Amundsen | Ringerike | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Löwegren,Fredrik | IFK Göteborg Orientering | 20:39 + 00:00 |
2 | Nipen,Thomas | Bækkelaget SK | 21:13 + 00:34 |
3 | Kaminsky,Joakim | Göteborg Majorna OK | 21:23 + 00:44 |
4 | Andersson,Simon | Trollhättans SOK | 21:38 + 00:59 |
5 | Péntek,Mátyás | Horsens OK | 23:54 + 03:15 |
6 | Kristensen,Alex | Herning Orienteringsklub | 25:44 + 05:05 |
7 | Refslund,Bjarke | OK Pan | 26:04 + 05:25 |
8 | Jensen,Jes Mose | AKIF | 27:11 + 06:32 |
DSQ | Noborn,Tobias | IFK Göteborg Orientering | |
DNS | Reiche,Allan | OK Vendelboerne | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Isaksen,Felix | OK Snab | 19:11 + 00:00 |
2 | Mogensen,Rico Hejlskov | St. Binderup OK | 20:23 + 01:12 |
3 | Balchen,Eirik Glad | Oddersjaa SSK | 21:39 + 02:28 |
4 | Mogensen,Tue Hejlskov | St. Binderup OK | 25:28 + 06:17 |
5 | Mortensen,Jesper Skovsborg | Hvalsø OK | 25:37 + 06:26 |
6 | Wraa,Jonathan | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 25:54 + 06:43 |
7 | Linga,Odin | I.L.Gular | 26:18 + 07:07 |
8 | Mogensen,Glen Hejlskov | St. Binderup OK | 26:31 + 07:20 |
9 | Korsbæk,Per | St. Binderup OK | 27:09 + 07:58 |
10 | Juhl,Jakob E | OK H.T.F. | 27:46 + 08:35 |
11 | Mortensen,Preben | Hvalsø OK | 28:10 + 08:59 |
12 | Rolighed,Michael Houkjær | St. Binderup OK | 28:39 + 09:28 |
13 | Juhl,Mads E | OK H.T.F. | 29:08 + 09:57 |
DNS | Boysen,Niels Nørgård | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Bjørkli,Sigurd Amundsen | Ringerike | 22:00 + 00:00 |
2 | Een,Lars Andreas | Voss IL | 25:14 + 03:14 |
3 | Kadziola,Laust | Maribo OK | 29:37 + 07:37 |
4 | Tangen,John | Eidskog OLl | 32:33 + 10:33 |
5 | Bjørkli,Marius | ROL | 34:24 + 12:24 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Svihus,Arild | Ganddal IL | 42:30 + 00:00 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Jacobsen,Kristoffer | Tyrving IL | 18:29 + 00:00 |
2 | Pikkarainen,Toni | Espoon Akilles | 18:37 + 00:08 |
3 | Kortner,Trond | Østmarka OK | 19:22 + 00:53 |
4 | Nomeland,Arild | Byåsen IL | 20:14 + 01:45 |
5 | Olsen,Jimmi | Viborg OK | 24:06 + 05:37 |
6 | Rayamajhi,Ram | Oppsal Orientering | 25:58 + 07:29 |
7 | Thunold,Lars Ole | Porsgrunn OL | 26:47 + 08:18 |
8 | Gammelvind,Anders | Herning Orienteringsklub | 27:18 + 08:49 |
9 | Kristensen,Kenn Heldgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | 27:57 + 09:28 |
10 | Prang,Max | Fredensborg OK | 31:08 + 12:39 |
11 | Woldene,Jan Øyvind | Fossum IF | 32:11 + 13:42 |
DNS | Senn,Martin | OLG Bern | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Rokkjær,René | OK Pan | 19:33 + 00:00 |
2 | Hjelmstad,Johs | Bækkelaget SK | 21:04 + 01:31 |
3 | Thyssen,Flemming | Horsens OK | 21:34 + 02:01 |
4 | Uhlemann,Henrik | Kolding OK | 22:28 + 02:55 |
5 | Andersen,Henrik Tinggaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 22:38 + 03:05 |
6 | Berglund,Lars | Kolding OK | 23:31 + 03:58 |
7 | Carlstein,Mattias | IFK Lidingö SOK | 23:39 + 04:06 |
8 | Marager,Anders | Allerød OK | 23:58 + 04:25 |
9 | Hougaard,Allan | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 24:29 + 04:56 |
10 | Thygesen,Michael | OK Snab | 24:41 + 05:08 |
11 | Kølbæk,Jan | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 26:47 + 07:14 |
12 | Bang,Jacob | OK GORM | 27:54 + 08:21 |
13 | Hall,Lars | Västerås SOK | 31:25 + 11:52 |
14 | Skouboe,Allan | Horsens OK | 32:33 + 13:00 |
15 | Hygen,Hans Olav | Østmarka OK | 33:23 + 13:50 |
DNS | Brenna,Tor | Nittedal OL | |
DNS | Hinge,Henrik Bomm | OK Pan | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Isaksen,Kaj | OK Snab | 20:23 + 00:00 |
2 | Bjørseth,Carl Henrik | OK Pan | 20:37 + 00:14 |
3 | Rokkjær,Kim | OK Pan | 21:28 + 01:05 |
4 | Nijsten,Noël | Borasca | 21:29 + 01:06 |
5 | Baklid,Lars | Konnerud IL | 22:26 + 02:03 |
6 | Pedersen,Per Eg | Kolding OK | 24:46 + 04:23 |
7 | Nielsen,Jan | Karup OK | 25:32 + 05:09 |
8 | Nilsen,Espen Fyhn | Stavanger OK | 26:11 + 05:48 |
8 | Diget,Søren | Skagen OK | 26:11 + 05:48 |
10 | Iversen,Tommy | Odense OK | 26:37 + 06:14 |
11 | Knuhtsen,Steen | Søllerød OK | 26:52 + 06:29 |
12 | Hauge,Inge | Hisøy OK | 30:02 + 09:39 |
13 | Damsgaard,Erik Broers | Hisøy OK | 31:17 + 10:54 |
DSQ | Mogensen,Carsten | Køge OK | |
DNS | Lian,Odd Arne | IL Koll | |
DNS | Kristiansen,Morten | Briskebybanden | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Schnack,Jørgen | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 19:38 + 00:00 |
2 | Topp,Bjarne | OK ØST Birkerød | 22:27 + 02:49 |
3 | Bertelsen,Arne | OK H.T.F. | 23:25 + 03:47 |
4 | Bak,Søren | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 25:39 + 06:01 |
5 | Theilgaard,Søren | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 26:35 + 06:57 |
6 | Kirkegaard,Sten Skytte | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 28:37 + 08:59 |
7 | Juhl,Peter H | OK H.T.F. | 28:48 + 09:10 |
8 | Arildsen,Kjeld | OK Vendelboerne | 29:17 + 09:39 |
9 | Holm,Jakob | OK Pan | 29:28 + 09:50 |
10 | Munck,Kaj | Herlufsholm OK | 37:01 + 17:23 |
DNS | Stiansen,Peer | Nydalen SK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Rasmussen,Jess | Viborg OK | 16:48 + 00:00 |
2 | Larsen,Hans Erik | Faaborg OK | 19:32 + 02:44 |
3 | Ribe,Kristen | Kristiansand OK | 19:41 + 02:53 |
4 | Germann,Søren | OK GORM | 20:08 + 03:20 |
5 | Rasmussen,Terje | Orienteringslaget Tønsberg og | 20:51 + 04:03 |
6 | Kaminsky,Jens | Göteborg Majorna OK | 21:17 + 04:29 |
7 | Binder,Ole | OK GORM | 21:33 + 04:45 |
8 | Linga,Svein | I.L.Gular | 21:39 + 04:51 |
9 | Dall,Søren | OK H.T.F. | 21:43 + 04:55 |
10 | Munch,Lars T. | OK Snab | 22:07 + 05:19 |
11 | Gjøderum,Ole | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 22:55 + 06:07 |
12 | Skovsgaard,Svend Erik | Viborg OK | 24:15 + 07:27 |
13 | Torgersen,Per Willads | Oddersjaa SSK | 24:34 + 07:46 |
14 | Christensen,Mogens | OK Vendelboerne | 24:55 + 08:07 |
15 | Trankjær,Erling | Holstebro OK | 26:35 + 09:47 |
16 | Søgaard,Helge | Rold Skov OK | 37:48 + 21:00 |
DSQ | Ødegård,Stein | Orienteringslaget Tønsberg og | |
DNS | Karlshøj,Torben | Nordvest OK | |
DNS | hansen,øyvind | Røyken o-lag | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Gade,Keld | Viborg OK | 19:16 + 00:00 |
2 | Rabølle,Niels | Odense OK | 21:07 + 01:51 |
3 | Madsen,Sven | OK FROS | 21:59 + 02:43 |
4 | Gimre,Bjarne | Ganddal IL | 22:44 + 03:28 |
5 | Sørensen,Kjell Walter | IK Grane Orientering Arendal | 23:32 + 04:16 |
6 | Petersen,Niels Møller | OK FROS | 23:39 + 04:23 |
7 | Danielsen,Kåre Edvard | Oddersjaa SSK | 24:21 + 05:05 |
8 | Nørgaard,Peter | Ballerup OK | 24:38 + 05:22 |
9 | Kristoffersen,Jan | Ballerup OK | 24:54 + 05:38 |
10 | Larsen,Claes Ø. | Odense OK | 26:06 + 06:50 |
11 | Grøn,Poul | OK Pan | 26:47 + 07:31 |
12 | Odgaard,Gert | OK Vendelboerne | 27:06 + 07:50 |
13 | Lunde,Jan Inge | Ganddal IL | 28:00 + 08:44 |
DNS | Christensen,Olaf | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Trøan,Tor | Hadeland OL | 17:33 + 00:00 |
2 | Balchen,Frank Glad | Oddersjaa SSK | 17:50 + 00:17 |
3 | Truelsen,Frede | Holstebro OK | 18:10 + 00:37 |
4 | Svihus,Kjell | Ganddal IL | 19:35 + 02:02 |
5 | McGrail,Ronnie | Søllerød OK | 19:38 + 02:05 |
6 | Nielsen,Eigil | Horsens OK | 19:47 + 02:14 |
7 | Hansen,Hans Aage Hvalsøe | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 20:09 + 02:36 |
8 | Kofoed,Niels Erik | OK H.T.F. | 20:36 + 03:03 |
9 | Rasmussen,Keld | OK H.T.F. | 20:58 + 03:25 |
10 | Splittorff,Ove | Svendborg OK | 21:04 + 03:31 |
11 | Glendrange,Svein | Stavanger OK | 21:34 + 04:01 |
11 | Hansen,Max | OK Djurs | 21:34 + 04:01 |
13 | Holgersson,Hans | OK Måsen | 22:08 + 04:35 |
14 | Jensen,Hermann P. | Nordvest OK | 22:20 + 04:47 |
15 | Petersen,Henning Vide | Horsens OK | 22:34 + 05:01 |
16 | Ditlevsen,Karl | Horsens OK | 22:50 + 05:17 |
17 | Kopp,Lars-Ole | Karup OK | 22:52 + 05:19 |
18 | Nielsen,Frants | Herning Orienteringsklub | 23:41 + 06:08 |
19 | Bobach,Niels | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 24:18 + 06:45 |
20 | Halvorsen,Øystein | Kristiansand OK | 24:41 + 07:08 |
21 | Ceeberg,Bjørn | Hedrum O lag | 24:59 + 07:26 |
22 | Malling,Carl | Randers OK | 26:11 + 08:38 |
23 | Mogensen,Ulf | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 27:17 + 09:44 |
24 | Sørensen,Villy | Randers OK | 27:50 + 10:17 |
25 | Hansen,Vagn | OK H.T.F. | 27:51 + 10:18 |
26 | Jessen-Klixbüll,Per | OK Pan | 30:44 + 13:11 |
DSQ | Bindner,Flemming | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | |
DNS | Münster-Swendsen,Jørgen | Søllerød OK | |
DNS | Jensen,Ole | Rold Skov OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Madsen,Finn Hother | OK Pan | 23:42 + 00:00 |
2 | Lykking,Knud | OK73 | 24:16 + 00:34 |
3 | Jensen,H. V. | Odense OK | 25:32 + 01:50 |
4 | Skøt,Erland | OK H.T.F. | 27:30 + 03:48 |
5 | Pedersen,Arne | Mariager Fjord OK | 27:57 + 04:15 |
6 | Andreasen,Jørn | OK73 | 31:22 + 07:40 |
7 | Nielsen,Palle Møller | Odense OK | 32:44 + 09:02 |
8 | Rasmussen,Kaj Ove | OK H.T.F. | 33:41 + 09:59 |
9 | Hultengren,Finn | Ballerup OK | 36:52 + 13:10 |
10 | Bræck,Asbjørn | Kongsberg o-lag | 41:46 + 18:04 |
DNS | Skjæveland,Knut | Ganddal IL | |
DNS | Jensen,Erling G. | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Flarup,Ebbe | Freidig | 22:23 + 00:00 |
2 | Flarup,Simon | Skive Amok | 27:53 + 05:30 |
3 | Strande,Eli | Ringerike | 29:12 + 06:49 |
4 | Ulstein,Sveinung | Hisøy OK | 29:16 + 06:53 |
5 | Studsrud,Fredrik | Hisøy OK | 29:54 + 07:31 |
6 | Henningsen,Peter | OK H.T.F. | 34:42 + 12:19 |
7 | Svensson,Poul Erik | Lidköpings VSK | 59:32 + 37:09 |
DSQ | Callesen,Joanna | OK H.T.F. | |
DSQ | Trøan,Monica Renate | Nittedal OL | |
DSQ | Callesen,John | OK H.T.F. | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Carlstein,Edvin | IFK Lidingö SOK | 15:01 + 00:00 |
2 | Mäkelä,Ohto | Saarijärven Pullistus | 15:33 + 00:32 |
3 | Studsrud,Kamilla | Hisøy OK | 17:11 + 02:10 |
4 | Bjørkli,Ida Amundsen | Ringerike | 20:00 + 04:59 |
5 | Olsen,Hege | Salangen IF | 22:04 + 07:03 |
6 | Fahre,Edith | Hisøy OK | 25:39 + 10:38 |
7 | Hestvik,Ingrid Eriksen | Hisøy OK | 25:45 + 10:44 |
8 | Hestvik,Jan Petter | Hisøy OK | 25:46 + 10:45 |
9 | Löwegren,Assar | IFK Göteborg Orientering | 30:10 + 15:09 |
10 | Bringert,Nora | Katrineholms OK | 30:11 + 15:10 |
11 | Taugbøl,Anne Grete | Norge | 33:09 + 18:08 |
12 | Mogensen,Ditte Råbjerg | St. Binderup OK | 40:37 + 25:36 |
15-07-19 09:16:19 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as
Licensen tilhører: Viborg