MTBO - Skawdysten 2015
Skagen OK & Skive Amok.
Bunken Klitplantage
10-07-15
Resultatliste per klasse
Bane1D | Bane1H | Bane2D | Bane2H | Bane3D |
Bane3H |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Rokkjær,Henriette Klostergaard | Ok Pan Århus | 1:16:03 + 00:00 |
2 | Telyakevych,Malene | Ok Øst Birkerød | 1:25:25 + 09:22 |
3 | Buchacker,Kerstin | Co Liège | 1:49:47 + 33:44 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Jørgensen,Henrik Leth | Ok Pan Århus | 1:05:08 + 00:00 |
2 | Schnack,Jørgen | Aalborg Ok | 1:08:44 + 03:36 |
3 | Villadsen,Peter | Aalborg Ok | 1:13:31 + 08:23 |
4 | Petersson,Thomas | Nais Ok | 1:17:26 + 12:18 |
5 | Pedersen,Claus S. | Aalborg Ok | 1:17:52 + 12:44 |
6 | Sommer,Bjørn | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:17:56 + 12:48 |
7 | Søndergaard,Frank | Ok Vendelboerne | 1:19:26 + 14:18 |
8 | Ulstein,Hermund | Hisøy Ok | 1:22:11 + 17:03 |
9 | Lövgärd,Anders | Ok Alchof | 1:24:06 + 18:58 |
10 | Nielsen,Rasmus | Tisvilde Hegn Ok | 1:25:28 + 20:20 |
11 | Kjærgaard,Jens Kristian | Ok Pan Århus | 1:26:39 + 21:31 |
12 | Johannsen,Flemming | Silkeborg Ok | 1:28:20 + 23:12 |
13 | Wennecke,Christian | Nuuk Ok | 1:42:12 + 37:04 |
14 | Diget,Søren | Skagen Ok Og Motion | 1:48:46 + 43:38 |
15 | Brund,Rene Korsgaard | Aalborg Ok | 1:53:00 + 47:52 |
16 | Rasmussen,Bjarke | Mariager Fjord Ok | 1:54:33 + 49:25 |
DSQ | Samuelsen,Niklas | Nais Ok | |
DNS | Poulsen,Peter Sinding | Silkeborg Ok | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Johannsen,Ingrid | Silkeborg Ok | 1:14:35 + 00:00 |
2 | Lindström,Sarah | Ronneby Ok | 1:19:23 + 04:48 |
3 | Wisgaard,Katrine | Silkeborg Ok | 1:24:24 + 09:49 |
4 | Msclassen,Ansa | Rold Skov Ok | 1:30:41 + 16:06 |
5 | Vogelius,Vibeke | Silkeborg Ok | 1:34:02 + 19:27 |
6 | Kirkegaard,Anne-Mette | Silkeborg Ok | 1:59:20 + 44:45 |
DSQ | Gasbjerg,Susanne | Silkeborg Ok | |
DNS | Poulsen,Sara Lysemose | Silkeborg Ok | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Trørn,Hans | Nidall | 51:38 + 00:00 |
2 | Petersen,Kurt | Faaborg Ok | 1:08:10 + 16:32 |
3 | Alm,Steffen | Nordvest Ok | 1:08:20 + 16:42 |
4 | Damgaard,Erik | Faaborg Ok | 1:12:58 + 21:20 |
5 | Sørensen,Palle | Ok Vendelboerne | 1:14:19 + 22:41 |
6 | Nørgaard,Flemming | Ok Pan Århus | 1:17:51 + 26:13 |
7 | Jørgensen,Jørgen | Viborg Ok | 1:19:09 + 27:31 |
8 | Mogensen,Ulf | Aalborg Ok | 1:20:50 + 29:12 |
9 | Hansen,Hans Aage Hvalsøe | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 1:22:15 + 30:37 |
10 | Skjoldborg,Bent | Ok Vendelboerne | 1:23:45 + 32:07 |
11 | Nøhr,Poul | Silkeborg Ok | 1:24:25 + 32:47 |
12 | Mathiasen,Ulrik | Silkeborg Ok | 1:26:14 + 34:36 |
13 | Bobach,Niels | Aalborg Ok | 1:27:04 + 35:26 |
14 | Sørensen,Jan | Ok Sorø | 1:31:44 + 40:06 |
15 | Poulsen,Claus | Silkeborg Ok | 1:32:35 + 40:57 |
16 | Madsen,Esben Hjorth | Silkeborg Ok | 1:33:25 + 41:47 |
17 | Petersen,Jens Kr. V. | Ok Gorm | 1:33:26 + 41:48 |
18 | Christensen,Per | Ok Esbjerg | 1:34:04 + 42:26 |
DNS | Møller,Per | Akif | |
DNS | Christensen,Jens B | Ok Vendelboerne | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Filskov,Mette | Ok Sorø | 53:49 + 00:00 |
2 | Udholm,Tina | Aalborg Ok | 1:03:57 + 10:08 |
3 | Baagø,Kristine | Viborg Ok | 1:06:19 + 12:30 |
4 | Mogensen,Anita | Skive Amok | 1:22:05 + 28:16 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Baagø,Allan | Viborg Ok | 47:16 + 00:00 |
2 | Sørensen,Frode | Ik Grane Arendal Orientering | 51:30 + 04:14 |
3 | Sørensen,Kjell Walter | Ik Grane Arendal Orientering | 52:03 + 04:47 |
4 | Wehrhöfer-Bersuck,Dieter | Bielefelder Tg | 1:13:41 + 26:25 |
5 | Vogelius,Knud | Silkeborg Ok | 1:16:53 + 29:37 |
6 | Arildsen,Peter | Ok Vendelboerne | 1:49:12 +1:01:56 |
10-07-15 14:38:12 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as
Licensen tilhører: Emit