Resultatliste D60 Banelængde: 3,6 KM Antal poster: 14 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordwall,Maria | OK Kolmården -SWE | 41:58 + 00:00 |
2 | Hogedal,Gunilla | Vänersborgs SK -SWE | 49:26 + 07:28 |
3 | Dybdal,Lone | Aarhus 1900 Orientering -DEN | 51:04 + 09:06 |
4 | Gade,Pia | Viborg OK -DEN | 53:45 + 11:47 |
5 | Økstad,Siri | Oddersjaa -NOR | 55:38 + 13:40 |
6 | Haare,Emma Grete | Konnerud I.L -NOR | 55:41 + 13:43 |
7 | Søby,Helga | Herning Orienteringsklub -DEN | 56:05 + 14:07 |
8 | Skammelsen,Nelly | Silkeborg OK -DEN | 57:43 + 15:45 |
9 | Straarup,Tove | Horsens OK -DEN | 59:59 + 18:01 |
10 | Husen,Annlou | Farum OK -DEN | 1:00:42 + 18:44 |
11 | Gasbjerg,Susanne | Silkeborg OK -DEN | 1:06:51 + 24:53 |
12 | Wæhrens,Karin | OK Vendelboerne -DEN | 1:08:05 + 26:07 |
13 | Andersen,Liselotte | Ballerup OK -DEN | 1:11:41 + 29:43 |
14 | Sivebæk,Birte | Aarhus 1900 Orientering -DEN | 1:13:19 + 31:21 |
15 | Glad Balcken,Elen | Oddersjaa -NOR | 1:16:55 + 34:57 |
16 | Folino,Betty | FIF Hillerød Orientering -DEN | 1:17:53 + 35:55 |
17 | Hansen,Anette Bernth | Nordvest OK -DEN | 1:20:31 + 38:33 |
18 | Rasmussen,Mona | OK H.T.F. -DEN | 1:23:19 + 41:21 |
19 | Rasmussen,Anne-Berit | OL Tønsberg, OTO -NOR | 1:23:43 + 41:45 |
20 | Truelsen,Helle | Holstebro OK -DEN | 1:25:28 + 43:30 |
21 | Rasmussen,Birgit | Aarhus 1900 Orientering -DEN | 1:26:13 + 44:15 |
22 | Christensen,Lone | Aarhus 1900 Orientering -DEN | 1:29:14 + 47:16 |
23 | Kirkegaard,Anne-Mette | Silkeborg OK -DEN | 1:38:03 + 56:05 |
24 | El-Azem,Annemette | Tisvilde Hegn OK -DEN | 1:51:47 +1:09:49 |
25 | Mortensen,Bodil M. | Farum OK -DEN | 1:58:06 +1:16:08 |
26 | Jensen,Ulla | OK GORM -DEN | 2:02:27 +1:20:29 |
27 | Jensen,Inger | OK GORM -DEN | 2:09:00 +1:27:02 |
DSQ | Jørgensen,Oddny | IK Grane Arendal orientering - | |
DSQ | Mogensen,Inge | Aalborg OK -DEN | |
DSQ | Bobach,Kirsten | Aalborg OK -DEN | |
DSQ | Justad,Britt | Ingen -DEN |
12-07-15 14:17:47 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as
Licensen tilhører: Viborg